Bonanza Barrel Winners

The 2018 Bonanza Barrel drawings begin April 30! Watch your mail for details!

Our 2017 winners....
Our Monday May 1st winners are:

1.  Arlene A. Remboski # 6020
2. Caroline F. Herridge # 1074
3. Dale F. Herridge # 5530
4. Thomas B. Smith # 2131

Our Monday May 8th winners are:

1. Willie Williams # 7817
2. Charles J. Perzyk  # 3858
3. Charles C. Lozen # 7006
4. Antoinette M. Mendalsk # 7334

Our Monday May 15th winners are:

1. Sandra J. Lange # 3371
2. Robert Lafferty # 3298
3. Odilia M. Martines # 5670
4. Daniel B. Michael # 6416

Our Monday May 22nd winners are:

1. Paul Andersent # 0299
2. Alan Havrillat # 3829
3. Arlene Hiltz #  6877
4. Helen D. Frizzo # 7321

Our Monday June 5th winners are:
 
1 Jessica Burket # 4495
2 Alex S. Sky # 4217
3 Stephen P. Stefanski # 1017
4 Robert Gongle # 7645

Our Monday June 12th winners are:

1 Robert M. Dantzer # 6479
2 Paul Gretkierewicz # 3090
3 Gene Engelhard # 7021
4 Richard N. Sobanski # 6405

Our Monday June 19th winners are:

1 Gregory A. Knas # 0242
2 Patrick Nickels  # 6572
3 Gerald H. Ladue # 2337
4 Michael J. Fitzgerald # 7954

Our Monday June 26th winners are:

1 Sophia Sroka # 0319
2 Patricia Miller # 6649
3 Joseph Kosiba # 3144
4 Debbie Krencicki # 3506

Our Monday July 3rd winners are:

1 Kevin Palczynski  # 0901
2 Michael J. Convery # 5106
3 Kay A. Genther  # 5388
4 Frank Bertolino  #: 3659

Our Monday July 10th winners are:

1 Teri Jeczent # 4617
2 Richard M. Ciolekt # 4120
3 Helen Roarty # 0417
4 Claudia Glomski  # 4055
 
Our Monday July 17th winners are:
 
1 James Bieszki # 1928
2 Eleanor Paraskevint # 4547
3 Bertha B. Denard # 5113
4 Brent Sheena # 7174

Our Monday July 24th winners are:

1 Mike Smigiel # 5003
2 Nadia Boreiko  # 7988
3 Karen M. Viviano # 3059
4 Susan Carroll # 2742

Our Monday July 31st winners are:

1 Mary Ann Campbellt # 4781
2 Craig C. Scheuern # 7083
3 Phil Karst # 794
4 Jacob Hellrung  # 4667

Our Monday August 7th winners are:

1 Thomas L. Carson # 5639
2 Julie Kruttlin # 6651
3 Laura J. Bernock # 3301
4 Dennis Pijanowski # 0118

Our Monday August 14th winners are:

1 Margaret Westrick # 1069
2 Marian Schiller # 5897
3 Judy Sharkey # 3528
4 Joann Bondy # 1094

Our Monday August 21st winners are:

1st – Robert M. Golembiewsk # 4463
2nd – Donald W. Batten # 4748
3rd – George Menna # 0435
4th – Frank Miruzzi # 1796

Our Monday August 28th winners are:
 
1st – Pat Kaczmaski # 3589
2nd – Joseph Gormley # 5150
3rd – Mark W. Thoma # 7196
4th – Susanna Daubenspeck # 7224

Our Monday September 11th winners are:

1st – Kurt Hartmann # 1832
2nd – Nancy Hannan # 5769
3rd – Michael Hoydic # 2400
4th – Betty Rougeau # 5454

Our Monday September 18th winners are:

1st – Richard Kruszewski # 3302
2nd – Rosemary Garner # 4162
3rd – Edward Radtke  # 1499
4th – Patricia Miller # 6648

Our Monday September 25th  winners are:

1st – Olive M Jacques  # 7303
2nd – Melissa A. Tocco  # 1662
3rd – Jeanette Dombrowski  # 5822
4th – Douglas P. Brazen  # 3527

Our Monday October 2nd winners are:
 
1st – Frederick Mroczek  # 8248
2nd – John L. Thoma  # 2245
3rd – Mary E Gallagher # 8147
4th – Robert L. Brohl  # 6110

Our Monday October 9th winners are:

1st – Jack Dempsey  # 0399
2nd – Michele J. Carroll-Pearce  # 0517
3rd – Judith M. Kronk  # 7883
4th – Michael G. Darga  # 7889

Our Monday October 16th winners are:

1st – Christine A Lees # 7621
2nd – Rebecca L. Fox  # 7252
3rd – Mary Ann Zakens  # 2639
4th – Evelyn J. Kolodziejczak # 4270

Our Monday October 23rd winners are:
 
1st – Edward R. Rondeau # 5799
2nd – Joyce A. Hartunian # 1841
3rd – David G. Kirsch # 6965
4th – June Czech  # 0383

Our Monday October 30th winners are:
 
1st – Shane Murphy # 0029
2nd – Thomas F Kauza # 6669
3rd – Richard M. Tanghe # 1629
4th – James Faber # 0867

 Our Monday November 6th winners are:

1st – Mary A. Schade # 3196
2nd – Stephen H. Reicshel  # 3392
3rd – Wanda L. Biernacki # 6717
4th – Bryan J. Bartneck  # 5449

Our Monday November 13th winners are:
 
1st – David Sutherland  # 2327
2nd – Constance Gray  # 1257
3rd – Darlene F. Forbes  # 5579
4th – Michael Foleyt # 1338

Our Monday November 20th winners are:
 
1st – Mike Smigiel  # 5004
2nd – Laura Carner  # 6822
3rd – Edward Makara # 5348
4th – Shirley V. Creamer # 1146

Our Monday November 27th winners are:
 
1st – Joseph C. Singer  # 3241
2nd – Karen Wilson # 5827
3rd – Dorothy Louwsma  # 634
4th – Richard Hyrb  # 772

Our Monday December 4th winners are:

1st – Mary A. Gutwald # 1255
2nd – Robert Roll # 2582
3rd – Gretchen Howell # 6399
4th – Rosalie Bryk # 6226